Resultater fra
Slagelse C - B d. 30-04-2010

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Vicky Vadstrøm Mischa Køge 143,50
Lars Grønkjær Ludvig Roskilde 137,70
Bitten Løvendorf Oscar Kalundborg 132,00
Jens V. Hansen Zæzar Køge 131,55
Thore Sørensen Kaylie Hvidovre 125,50
Thomas Linhus Kenzo Hvidovre 123,20
Marianne Høgh Bobo Odsherred 121,75
Michala Hoe Nova Helsingør 120,60
Thomas Pedersen Bailey Helsingør 119,70
10  Birthe Leth Hansen Kimon Køge 112,00
11  Christer Christensen Ludvig Frederikssund 106,20
12  Carsten Munk Sally Slagelse 100,10
13  Grethe Tønnesen Sofus Jyderup 97,50
14  Tale Svindseth Balder Skælskør 94,05
15  Allan Feldtskov Mille Helsingør 87,25
16  Johnny Pedersen Shika Køge 74,50
17  Belinda Johansen Curie Helsingør 72,00
18  Susanne Holmgård Zoi Langebæk/Møn 61,50
19  Lars Norman Nielsen Line Roskilde 57,90
20  Pernille Stigø-larsen Freja Køge 45,65
21  Claus Pavar Shanty Helsingør 44,10
22  Annika Rosenquist Lola Slagelse 42,00
23  Mai Rasmussen Carlos Slagelse 40,20

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Pia Schwartz Rumle Frederikssund 180,10
Bent Lauridsen Anton Hvidovre 171,80
Annette Jensen Kiwi Fakse 171,25
Randi Sarka Liva Herfølge 160,00
Rene Irming Pedersen Ronja Fakse 158,50
Anette Marcher Nynne Kalundborg 155,00
Stine Zachariasen Bonzo Odsherred 152,90
Kenneth Jensen Buller Odsherred 152,55
Britta Døj Mira Frederikssund 151,70
10  Bente Albrechtsen Dusty Fakse 150,50
11  Flemming Nielsen Freke Fakse 146,05
12  Inge Bøjle Jami Helsingør 142,10
13  Lene Sauerberg Emil Haslev 138,25
14  Rikke Christiansen Cocio Helsingør 137,15
15  Poul Kaas Balder Holbæk 136,50
16  Henri Hansen Tess Vestlolland 136,30
17  Tine Bergmann Kia Frederikssund 136,25
18  Jette Bennedsen Ole Einar Vordingborg 132,30
19  Hanne Sørensen Samson Fakse 129,25
20  Henrik Tidemand Billy Hørsholm Karlebo 122,80
21  Anette Aaris-Larsen Gismo Fakse 120,60
22  Kaja Døj Kondo Kalundborg 119,50
23  Birgit Jensen Heiku Kalundborg 117,50
24  Kathrine Petersen Thilde Slagelse 116,10
25  Heidi Saxtoft Mickey Kalundborg 115,15
26  Poul Hansen Balou Roskilde 114,35
27  Helle Nielsen Iza Vordingborg 108,15
28  Lillian F. Fischer Cleo Nivå 106,55
29  Susan H. Sørensen Basko Fakse 99,95
30  Niels-erik Lindquist Zig Fakse 97,35
31  Lars Hansen Mille Slagelse 90,60
32  Arne Riis Carlo Slagelse 78,35
33  Miriam Bønnelykke Curie Jyderup 74,50
34  Rene Svenning Molly Fakse 57,95

Ingen resultater fra klasse A

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening