Resultater fra
Vordingborg C - B d. 16-08-2009

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Mette Marie Andersen Carlson Herfølge 148,00
Lis Andersen Charlie Odsherred 147,00
Kenneth Koch Pedersen Hector Vordingborg 146,50
Helle Ulla Nielsen Ronja Hvidovre 145,35
Stine Zachariasen Bonzo Odsherred 145,00
Kathrine Gåsland Harley Nivå 142,50
Annette Marcher Nynne Kalundborg 140,75
Arne Riis Carlo Slagelse 139,25
Bent Berg Sonne Manda Haslev 129,25
10  Bent Lauridsen Anton Hvidovre 126,75
11  Rene Svenning Molly Fakse 123,50
12  Kenneth Simonsen Andy Stevns 120,25
13  Christian Hagelund Lulu Odsherred 120,00
14  Linda Mogensen Balou Herfølge 119,75
15  Niels Hansen Odin Haslev 118,50
16  Tenna Jørgensen Ramita Kalundborg 116,50
17  Jørgen Pedersen Asova Køge 115,25
18  Anne-grethe Knudsen Balder Holbæk 115,10
19  Lars Hansen Mille Slagelse 115,00
20  Mia Harreskou Boris Vordingborg 114,50
21  Lis Modell Nielsen Guinness Jyderup 113,25
22  Bjarne Andersen Gram Helsingør 113,00
23  Jens Pedersen Adonis Stevns 113,00
24  Dil Bredholt Joythi Herfølge 106,25
25  Thomas Linhus Kenzo Hvidovre 106,25
26  Brian Thomsen Alberte Jyderup 105,00
27  Dorthe Danielsen Mille Vordingborg 102,50
28  Pia Glarø Ottesen Tenna Næstved 102,00
29  Lene Nordstrøm Snowie Herfølge 99,25
30  Bente Albrechtsen Dusty Fakse 96,25
31  Niels Villy Rask Speedy Nivå 96,25
32  Dorthe Helsby Maggie Jyderup 95,25
33  Hanne Larsen Benti Langebæk/Møn 90,75
34  Anne-lone Abel Buller Stevns 89,50
35  Rita Olsen Teiger Nykøbing Falster 88,50
36  Søren Værnstrøm Trunte Haslev 87,75
37  Lisbeth Lauridsen Casio Stevns 79,00
38  Susanne Holmgård Zoi Langebæk/Møn 78,50
39  Jan Andersen Dandy Haslev 76,60
40  Joan Clausen Harly Langebæk/Møn 75,75
41  Gitte Levermann Zigzag Haslev 72,50
42  Dorte Hammerich Lotus Slagelse 68,25
43  Susan H. Sørensen Basko Fakse 68,25
44  Birgit Ødum Sørensen Bonzo Roskilde 67,00
45  Pia Rasmussen Dite Stevns 64,00

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Michael Widenborg Spike Herfølge 190,50
Preben Kikkenborg Lotte Vordingborg 189,05
Lone Støttrup Cody Herfølge 184,50
Henrik Pedersen Snubbi Odsherred 175,05
Hanne Rasmussen Dessa Næstved 173,75
Bente Lauridsen Cæsar Hvidovre 170,70
Helle Albrecht Fønix Nivå 166,00
Karin Kehlet Molly Haslev 165,25
Anethe Møller Buddy Næstved 163,60
10  Jette Bennedsen Ole Einar Vordingborg 162,90
11  Mette Horn Zoey Køge 162,00
12  Dennis H. Jensen Ronja Odsherred 159,75
13  Janne Nielsen Freja Hvidovre 159,55
14  Leif Larsen Jack Næstved 158,55
15  Flemming Nielsen Freke Fakse 155,90
16  Lise Stigsen Chutney Hvidovre 154,30
17  Randi Sarka Liva Herfølge 153,00
18  Claus Stein Canto Fakse 148,00
19  Hanne Bergholdt Minka Vordingborg 144,45
20  Ellen Rasmussen Tessa Vordingborg 141,90
21  Jan Plovsing Jason Nivå 141,65
22  Kenneth Jensen Kudjo Kalundborg 140,45
23  Birgitte Christiansen Molly Fakse 139,55
24  Kenneth Jensen Buller Odsherred 139,45
25  Kjeld Andersen Kongo Stevns 130,45
26  Gert Christensen Pippi Køge 124,35
27  Kaj Schmidt Vitus Haslev 113,05
28  Henrik Tidemand Billy Hørsholm Karlebo 109,55
29  Annelise Christensen Blaki Herfølge 107,25
30  John Christensen Hubert Næstved 102,85
31  Peter Elmelund Laura Næstved 101,10
32  Poul Kaas Olfert Holbæk 94,25
33  Henrik Dueholm Aspar Hørsholm Karlebo 77,00

Ingen resultater fra klasse A

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening