Resultater fra
Herfølge C - B - A d. 03-05-2009

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Dorte Juul Gucci Nivå 148,00
Kathrine Gåsland Harley Nivå 146,55
Liselotte Geertz Baloo Herfølge 146,50
Majken Fjeldsted Laika Herfølge 146,45
Mette Marie Andersen Carlson Herfølge 144,00
Kenneth Koch Pedersen Hector Vordingborg 140,25
Pia Glarø Ottesen Tenna Næstved 132,00
Lis Modell Nielsen Guinness Jyderup 130,60
Henrik Dueholm Aspar Hørsholm Karlebo 146,80
Rene Dyrby Milo Herfølge 126,50
10  Niels Holm Bailey Roskilde 124,75
11  Berit Weise Salli Holbæk 121,70
12  Marianne Ploug Tikka Haslev 119,80
13  Martine Ravn Canus Holbæk 118,70
14  Søren Andersen Frida Holbæk 118,40
15  Ulla Musaeus Holger Stevns 118,00
16  Jens Pedersen Adonis Stevns 116,25
17  Camilla Friis Ossi Stevns 116,15
18  Jørgen Pedersen Asova Køge 113,30
19  Lisbeth Lauridsen Casio Stevns 112,25
20  Brian Thomsen Alberte Jyderup 109,50
21  Henrik Popp-madsen Axel Holbæk 103,85
22  Linda Martinussen Tulle Stevns 103,10
23  Dil Bredholt Joythi Herfølge 102,10
24  Rikke Olsen Aslan Stevns 102,05
25  Pia Rasmussen Dite Stevns 102,05
26  Lena Hansen Gizmo Stevns 94,40
27  Helle Birk Jensen Malou Roskilde 93,00
28  Jan Andersen Dandy Haslev 88,40
29  Rene Svenning Molly Fakse 79,00
30  Niels Hansen Odin Haslev 68,50
31  Ejner P. Lauenstein Max Stevns 66,65
32  Carsten Pedersen Samson Køge 65,65

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Mette Horn Zoey Køge 186,20
Rikke Lund Ying Frederikssund 183,15
Michael Widenborg Spike Herfølge 173,60
Henrik Pedersen Snubbi Odsherred 170,80
Jan Plovsing Jason Nivå 165,60
Janne Nielsen Freja Hvidovre 157,45
Claus Stein Canto Fakse 150,90
Hanne Bergholdt Minka Vordingborg 146,50
10  Kenneth Jensen Kudjo Kalundborg 145,90
11  Linette Wíller Smila Roskilde 144,40
12  Merete Ingemansen Tessie Vordingborg 188,15
12  Karin Kehlet Molly Haslev 141,30
13  Hanne Sørensen Samson Fakse 140,00
14  Lise Stigsen Chutney Hvidovre 137,20
15  Kjeld Andersen Kongo Stevns 137,00
16  Hanne Rasmussen Dessa Næstved 136,40
17  Lotte Johansen Bella Herfølge 136,00
18  Freda Christiansen Molly Stevns 135,80
19  Jesper Bønnelykke Elvis Jyderup 135,45
20  Randi Sarka Liva Herfølge 135,00
21  Flemming Nielsen Freke Fakse 134,30
22  Bente Lauridsen Cæsar Hvidovre 133,35
23  Annelise Christensen Blaki Herfølge 132,30
24  Kirsten Petersen Speedy Køge 131,40
25  Jeannette Bhønix Gizmo Helsingør 131,10
26  Lene Sauerberg Emil Haslev 131,05
27  Kaj Schmidt Vitus Haslev 125,50
28  Linette Panduro Remus Nivå 122,35
29  Rikke Christiansen Cocio Helsingør 119,10
30  Poul Kaas Olfert Holbæk 115,00
31  Dorthe Hansen Tammi Stevns 113,00
32  Miriam Bønnelykke Curie Jyderup 111,85
33  Rene Irming Pedersen Ronja Fakse 109,45
34  Viggo Pedersen Guy Stevns 109,40
35  Henrik Tidemand Billy Hørsholm Karlebo 105,80
36  Jørgen Andersen Ingo Frederikssund 93,90
37  Lilli Bonde Perle Stevns 87,65

Klasse A

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Pia Andersen Nikita Næstved 275,90
Annette Lunau Kitty Herfølge 267,00
Jeanette Vejlemand Zorba Helsingør 255,65
Bjarne Jørgensen Elle Odsherred 248,65
Heidi Geipel Molly Helsingør 246,50
Kirsten Christensen Triton Jyderup 145,50
Stine Eilersen Ronja Kalundborg 244,30
Ernst Munk Johansen Tika Helsingør 242,80
Linda Kristensen Fanni Næstved 240,75
10  Ulf Danielson Sasse Stevns 229,15
11  Arne Jcobsen Perle Maribo 222,60

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening