Resultater fra
Køge C-B-A d. 05-10-2008

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Mette Horn Zoey Køge 149,00
Henrik Hansen Chilli Holbæk 140,00
Brian Thomsen Alberte Jyderup 139,00
Susanne Corydon Spiky Roskilde 138,00
Jette Bennedsen Ole Einar Vordingborg 130,00
Lis Modell Nielsen Guinness Jyderup 129,25
Villy Nielsen Laika Køge 128,50
kristina Schackinger Chico Hvidovre 127,25
Tina Dandanell Luna Nivå 124,10
10  Toni Matzen Monty Bornholm 121,50
11  Miriam Bønnelykke Curie Jyderup 119,00
12  Linda Martinussen Tulle Stevns 117,50
13  Pernille Skærbæk Gaja Køge 113,00
14  Bodil Theilade Tjalfe Roskilde 112,00
15  Clas Wernersen Arto Helsingør 110,25
16  Grethe Knudsen Balder Holbæk 109,50
17  Rita Olsen Teiger Nykøbing Falster 108,50
18  Jørgen Pedersen Asova Køge 105,75
19  Lilli Bonde Perle Stevns 104,50
20  Kathrine Petersen Thilde Slagelse 103,00
21  Mette Marie Andersen Carlson Herfølge 102,00
22  Henrik Dueholm Aspar Hørsholm Karlebo 99,20
23  Arne Riis Carlo Slagelse 92,50
24  Martine Ravn Canus Holbæk 89,50
25  Jan Andersen Dandy Haslev 87,50
26  Annette Fried Dino Hørsholm Karlebo 81,50
27  Pia Rasmussen Dite Stevns 75,00
28  Thomas Linhus Kenzo Hvidovre 74,50
29  May Britt Schlicker Holger Holbæk 73,00
30  Jens Pedersen Adonis Stevns 71,50
31  Carsten Pedersen Samson Køge 61,00
32  Lena Christophersen Sif Fakse 44,00

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Mai-britt Lindevang Isha Hvidovre 186,60
Inge Lise Larsen Kawi Køge 177,60
Ann-Luise Hansen Lucca Hvidovre 174,35
Kirsten Petersen Speedy Køge 166,00
Alan Hansen Kanto Odsherred 166,00
Charlotte Johansen Carlo Jyderup 165,10
Karin Ernst Cara Herfølge 164,50
Anker Olsen Nicky Vestlolland 161,25
Janne Nielsen Freja Hvidovre 159,20
10  Jan Plovsing Jason Nivå 159,20
11  Bente Lauridsen Cæsar Hvidovre 154,95
12  Gert Christensen Pippi Køge 154,95
13  Karin Kehlet Molly Haslev 143,50
14  Michael M. Jensen Elektro Jyderup 143,50
15  Birgitte Christiansen Molly Fakse 142,20
16  Ernesto Vadstrøm Leika Køge 137,40
17  Lone Rasmussen Wing Vestlolland 134,40
18  Lotte Johansen Bella Herfølge 133,55
19  Henrik Tidemand Billy Hørsholm Karlebo 132,10
20  Lene Sauerberg Emil Haslev 130,95
21  Randi Sarka Liva Herfølge 129,00
22  Glenn Lundsberg Samsom Slagelse 126,10
23  Kirsten Kay Windy Nivå 123,65
24  Karsten Hansen Frida Jyderup 117,10
25  Kaj Schmidt Vitus Haslev 116,15
26  Poul Kaas Olfert Holbæk 111,00
27  Jesper Bønnelykke Elvis Jyderup 107,40
28  Hanne Bergholdt Minka Vordingborg 107,15
29  Henri Hansen Tess Vestlolland 102,25
30  Annelise Christensen Blaki Herfølge 95,00

Klasse A

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Birthe Dejgaard Pyrus Hvidovre 216,00
Johnny Sarka Mads Herfølge 215,70
Bjarke Søgaard Arthur Fakse 203,95
Pia Hansen Strauss Holbæk 200,25
Per Agerskov Assika Odsherred 199,20
Ulf Danielson Sasse Stevns 152,20
Henrik Dejgaard Pingo Hvidovre 129,95

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening