Resultater fra
Vordingborg C - B d. 17-08-2008

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Jette Bennedsen Ole Einar Vordingborg 136,40
Flemming Kjølbæk Zif Odsherred 135,40
Gitte Holmgaard Jessie Næstved 134,50
Charlotte Svendsen Bamse Kalundborg 133,42
Peter Elmelund Laura Næstved 132,05
Hanne Sørensen Samson Fakse 129,60
Henrik Pedersen Snubbi Odsherred 128,25
Tini Matsen Mony Bornholm 126,60
Inge Bøjle Jami Helsingør 125,50
10  Michael Nørby Pako Helsingør 116,40
11  kristina Schackinger Chico Hvidovre 113,10
12  Jørgen Pedersen Asova Køge 108,45
13  Pia Rasmussen Dite Stevns 107,40
14  May Britt Schlicker Holger Holbæk 105,70
15  Mette Marie Andersen Carlson Herfølge 104,90
16  Bjarne Haulund Nala Fakse 103,15
17  Susanne Sørensen Daisy Nykøbing Falster 102,40
18  Jan Andersen Dandy Haslev 101,25
19  Grethe Knudsen Balder Holbæk 100,50
20  Carsten Pedersen Walde Kalundborg 98,50
21  Lisbeth Faurby Froddi Hørsholm Karlebo 97,10
22  Bente Jensen Balder Fakse 96,95
23  Lillen Larsen Aida Slagelse 93,10
24  Martine Ravn Canus Holbæk 88,15
25  Clas Wernersen Arto Helsingør 87,05
26  Kate Hansen Kirsa Kalundborg 81,05
27  Lena Christophersen Sif Fakse 78,60
28  Rita Olsen Teiger Nykøbing Falster 74,75
29  Malene Godtfredsen Fister Stevns 68,15
30  Henrik Dueholm Aspar Hørsholm Karlebo 61,45
31  Karin Niss Miro Vordingborg 41,15
32  Tina Nielsen Tikki Vordingborg 39,10
33  Helle Nielsen Freddie Vordingborg 35,25

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Katrine Kure Milo Herfølge 188,80
Leif Jensen Sep Haslev 188,50
Stine Eilersen Ronja Kalundborg 185,00
Bente Ritter Tikki Herfølge 180,00
Lone Rasmussen Wing Vestlolland 172,50
Ann-Luise Hansen Lucca Hvidovre 170,75
Karin Kehlet Molly Haslev 165,40
Uta Lorentz Pepa Nykøbing Rørvig 162,70
Henri Hansen Tess Vestlolland 159,00
10  Søren Hansen Victor Næstved 156,25
11  Lone Andreasen Xarro Frederikssund 151,25
12  Berit Hammer Tikki Kalundborg 147,75
13  Linda Kristensen Fanni Næstved 147,05
14  Bo Hemmingsen Zombie Holbæk 145,50
15  Karin Ernst Cara Herfølge 144,50
16  Stine Nilesen Xako Odsherred 143,75
17  Henning Damgaard Lady Odsherred 139,80
18  Flemming Fries Lobo Odsherred 136,70
19  Randi Sarka Liva Herfølge 135,65
20  Kaj Schmidt Vitus Haslev 134,20
21  Mai-britt Lindevang Isha Hvidovre 130,10
22  Jimmy Petersen Niki Haslev 128,50
23  Pia Andersen Molly Haslev 127,35
24  Bettina Kikkenborg Joy Vordingborg 126,75
25  Anker Olsen Nicky Vestlolland 121,00
26  Birgitte Værgman Jessie Slagelse 120,35
27  Sabine Philipps Findus Nykøbing Falster 119,20
28  Hein Andersen Mike Vordingborg 118,10
29  John Christensen Hubert Næstved 115,75
30  Marianne Jensen Chili Odsherred 115,45
31  Lene Sauerberg Emil Haslev 111,20
32  Henrik Tidemand Billy Hørsholm Karlebo 99,75
33  Gitte Hansen Freddy Næstved 85,25
34  Anette Hansen Kuna Stevns 57,75
35  Tina Themstrup Qiniqi Maribo 14,05
36  Peter Henriksen Odin Næstved 0,00
37  Gert Christensen Pippi Køge 0,00

Ingen resultater fra klasse A

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening