Resultater fra
Vordingborg C-B d. 19-08-2007

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Stine Nilesen Xako Odsherred 145,90
Bo Hemmingsen Zombie Holbæk 140,10
Else Rasmussen Heika Kalundborg 135,25
Claus Olsen Canto Fakse 133,90
Karin Kehlet Molly Haslev 131,50
Mai-britt Lindevang Isha Hvidovre 127,60
Ann-Luise Hansen Lucca Hvidovre 124,25
Karin Klausen Bastian Kalundborg 119,20
Bente Lauridsen Cæsar Hvidovre 117,60
10  Sussi Pleinert Ramses Roskilde 117,05
11  Jane Popp-Madsen Sigurd Holbæk 117,05
12  Flemming Nielsen Freke Fakse 115,40
13  Flemmeing Jensen Disel Kalundborg 114,00
14  Janne Nielsen Freja Hvidovre 113,40
15  Jette Bennedsen Ole Einar Vordingborg 105,05
16  Gert Christensen Pippi Køge 102,75
17  Bjarne Haulund Nala Fakse 102,60
18  Miriam Bønnelykke Curie Jyderup 101,45
19  Toni Matzen Monty Bornholm 97,00
20  Peter Elmelund Laura Næstved 90,25
21  Karin Niss Miro Vordingborg 85,15
22  Louise Mebus Tyson Kalundborg 83,85
23  Line Hansen Frede Kalundborg 83,75
24  Ann-Jeanet Olsen Boogie Holbæk 77,70
25  Heidi Saxtoft Mickey Kalundborg 77,60
26  Bente Jensen Balder Fakse 66,10
27  Hans H. Jensen Buster Maribo 66,05
28  Majken Fjeldsted Laika Herfølge 63,10
29  Georg Schultze Zita Hvidovre 45,25

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Birthe Dejgaard Pyrus Hvidovre 193,50
Ernst Munk Johansen Tika Helsingør 181,00
Henrik Dejgaard Pingo Hvidovre 168,00
Merete Ingemansen Tessie Vordingborg 159,36
Rikke Christiansen Kenzo Helsingør 155,70
Bjørn Rasmussen Hoss Vestlolland 154,50
Hanne Bergholdt Minka Vordingborg 152,75
Kirstine Madsen Bina Stevns 152,20
Heidi Geipel Molly Helsingør 151,45
10  Ulf Danielson Sasse Stevns 151,25
11  Birgitte Christiansen Molly Fakse 149,00
12  Pav Andersen Quanto Odsherred 148,60
13  Britta Døj Frida Frederikssund 148,00
14  Elsebeth Haulund Kafka Fakse 146,20
15  Hein Andersen Mike Vordingborg 144,10
16  Anette Jensen Zitta Fakse 141,45
17  Anette Aaris-Larsen Frida Fakse 140,00
18  Linda Kristensen Fanni Næstved 123,75
19  Per Agerskov Assika Odsherred 123,30
20  Jimmy Petersen Niki Haslev 123,10
21  Leif Jensen Sep Haslev 119,25
22  Lotte Hornbæk Gaia Slagelse 116,00
23  Bettina Kristensen Molly Skovbo 112,50
24  Flemming Fries Lobo Odsherred 112,00
25  Pia Andersen Molly Haslev 109,80
26  Kaj Schmidt Vitus Haslev 99,70
27  Tina Themstrup Qiniqi Maribo 96,30
28  John Christensen Hubert Næstved 96,25
29  Ulla Vest Molli Vordingborg 77,25

Ingen resultater fra klasse A

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening