Resultater fra
Herfølge C - B - A d. 21-04-2013

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Benny Nordahl Luna Herfølge 139,35
Dorthe Jensen Basse Herfølge 127,95
Marianne Knudsen coco Herfølge 124,70
Kim Brix Diego Fakse 123,15
Claus Christensen Charlie Herfølge 113,00
Merete Kuld Diva Herfølge 109,15
Bente Olsen Emma Stevns 108,95
Jeanette Nielsen Noa Herfølge 94,80
Hans Henrik Antvorskov Cosmo Køge 92,55
10  Curt Clausen Abbi Køge 92,35
11  Janni Lucassen Chago Næstved 89,25
12  Marlene Knap Rika Kalundborg 87,35
13  Michael Sørensen Nicca Køge 80,80
14  Dan Christensen Cato Stevns 70,10
15  Anne Hansen Bella Herfølge 68,20
16  Birgitte Juultoft Toby Stevns 55,70

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Annette Lunau Yaqui Herfølge 189,45
Rikke Lund Sweep Frederikssund 187,00
Jan Werner Kira Helsingør 175,40
Randi Kronow Balder Hvidovre 161,35
Kristian Specht Bella Køge 160,40
Christian Bøttcher Pep Helsingør 156,90
Lene Nielsen Cody Næstved 155,60
Britta Døj Miki Holbæk 153,90
Claus Nielsen Olfert Helsingør 149,60
10  lise Mølbak Kashmi Fakse 147,55
11  Per Andersen Pelle Næstved 147,10
12  Merete Quvang Chili Helsingør 146,85
13  Harriet Andersen Uffe Vordingborg 146,20
14  Sonni Christensen Tristan Haslev 144,10
15  Merete Ingemansen Chilli Vordingborg 141,90
16  Tommy Lindevang Hansen exodus Hvidovre 141,00
17  Erik Reffs Jelly Kalundborg 139,15
18  Lillian Flørnæss Fischer Cleo Nivå 134,75
19  Poul Hansen Balou Roskilde 129,50
20  Majken Fjeldsted Isa Herfølge 129,10
21  Sofie Rasmussen Kenai Frederikssund 128,80
22  Ejner P. Lauenstein Max Stevns 124,15
23  Karina Andersen Ronja Roskilde 121,00
24  Hanne Sørensen Koko Fakse 119,25
25  Susan Hildebrandt Sørensen Basko Fakse 119,00
26  Bent Nielsen Samson Haslev 112,80
27  Stig Jensen Lucky Næstved 110,65
28  Ronnie Hansen Sascha Fakse 110,65
29  Charlotte Svendsen Tesse Kalundborg 100,15
30  Ib Frimann Jensen Rico Fakse 93,00
31  Peter Elmelund Laura Næstved 84,15
32  Lone Kjeldgaard Sally Næstved 69,65

Klasse A

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Pia Schwartz Ziggy Frederikssund 288,10
Stine Eilersen Felix Kalundborg 285,15
Michael Mandrup Bay Obelix Jyderup 277,50
Stine Zachariassen Lotus Holbæk 276,75
Preben Kristiansen Bamse Herfølge 262,55
Jette Bennedsen Ole Einar Vordingborg 259,25
Kathrine Gåsland Harley Nivå 257,40
Maria Dale Malm Freja Helsingør 251,70
Jens Hansen Zæzar Køge 251,35
10  Bjarke Søgaard Arthur Fakse 246,90
11  Lone Daugaard Truelsen Charlie Kalundborg 246,45
12  Birgitte Brandt Kristiansen Chili Nivå 244,85
13  Morten Thomsen Bonus Vordingborg 242,75
14  Ann-Luise Hansen Lucca Hvidovre 239,70
15  Janne Nielsen Freja Hvidovre 226,70
16  Henrik Tidemand Billy Hørsholm Karlebo 221,30
17  Michael Malm Cody Helsingør 220,15
18  Kaj Madsen Tammi Stevns 214,45
19  Benny Simonsen Kalle Stevns 210,85
20  Rene Irming Pedersen Ronja Fakse 203,60
21  Henrik Kreipke Eigil Helsingør 188,85
22  Outi Lindemann Polly Haslev 181,55
23  Clas Wernersen Arto Helsingør 171,40
24  Anette Aaris-Larsen Gismo Fakse 162,75

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening