Resultater fra
Roskilde C-B d. 13-05-2007

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Lise Stigsen Chutney Hvidovre 147,85
Janne Nielsen Freja Hvidovre 144,70
Mai-britt Lindevang Isha Hvidovre 141,05
Jane Popp-Madsen Sigurd Holbæk 134,30
Heidi Saxtoft Mickey Kalundborg 131,95
Stine Nilesen Xako Odsherred 128,65
Karin Klausen Bastian Kalundborg 128,25
Bo Hemmingsen Zombie Holbæk 125,55
Bente Lauridsen Cæsar Hvidovre 124,75
10  Else Rasmussen Heika Kalundborg 115,50
11  Claus Olsen Canto Fakse 114,25
12  Susanne Tarp Pedersen Arshibal Herfølge 114,25
13  Line Hansen Frede Kalundborg 110,50
14  Ina Handgaard Fenja Køge 109,75
15  Sussi Pleinert Ramses Roskilde 109,70
16  Bente Brauer Tess Nivå 109,05
17  Flemmeing Jensen Disel Kalundborg 108,25
18  Frank Christensen Tøsen Jyderup 108,00
19  Peter Reisz Malou Roskilde 106,45
20  Gert Christensen Pippi Køge 104,35
21  Miriam Bønnelykke Curie Jyderup 101,00
22  Sten K Rasmussen Molly Roskilde 100,80
24  Henrik Jensen Tico Frederikssund 98,65
25  Thomas Sørensen Timon Holbæk 93,25
26  Georg Schultze Zita Hvidovre 82,50
27  Hans H. Jensen Buster Maribo 80,90
28  Annette Fried Dino Hørsholm Karlebo 79,05
29  Bjarne Haulund Nala Fakse 73,50
30  Majken Fjeldsted Laika Herfølge 65,80
31  Gösta Nyborg Chili Roskilde 65,40
32  Ulla Holbek Kazan Køge 62,35
33  Elisabeth Grøndahl Foxy Køge 55,65
34  Roy Johansen Tucu Nivå 43,40
35  Annelise Heiberg Drifa Frederikssund 37,20
36  Ulla Jørgensen Erico Køge 31,50
37  Carsten Pedersen Samson Køge 22,40
38  Bo Astrup Emily Holbæk 0,00
39  Toni Matzen Monty Bornholm 0,00
40  Dorthe Larsen Trisse Holbæk 0,00
41  Kathe Svensson Skipper Roskilde 0,00

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Bjarne Jørgensen Elle Odsherred 181,10
Bo jørgensen Sjang Odsherred 180,25
Pav Andersen Quanto Odsherred 175,75
Ernst Munk Johansen Tika Helsingør 171,35
Pia Andersen Nikita Næstved 169,30
Heidi Jensen Joby Fakse 168,00
Heidi Geipel Molly Helsingør 167,40
Britta Døj Frida Frederikssund 166,65
I. Machholdt-jensen Nala Køge 163,90
10  Signe Dahlberg Fanny Nivå 161,80
11  Lene Lauersen Xenia Kalundborg 160,35
12  Erik Petersen Plet Hvidovre 153,30
13  Merete Ingemansen Tessie Vordingborg 150,85
14  Rikke Nielsen Loui Fladså 147,10
15  Per Agerskov Assika Odsherred 145,70
16  Lillian Fischer Ælvis Nivå 144,00
17  Ernst Munk Johansen Tika Helsingør 142,35
18  Lone Truelsen Celina Kalundborg 140,40
19  Inge Lise Larsen Kawi Køge 138,30
20  Joan Otto Booboo Fakse 138,05
21  Rikke Christiansen Kenzo Helsingør 136,00
22  Jette Thelin Casio Helsingør 134,25
23  Kenneth Breiner Biton Næstved 100,65
23  Tina Jensen Falco Slagelse 133,95
24  Kirstine Madsen Bina Stevns 127,25
25  Ann-Luise Nielsen Dina Køge 127,15
26  Morten Dalgård Mika Maribo 125,50
27  Jeanette Hansen Chico Helsingør 123,15
28  Leif Jensen Sep Haslev 122,95
29  Tina Themstrup Qiniqi Maribo 119,10
30  Henrik Tidemand Billy Hørsholm Karlebo 118,65
31  Jørgen Madsen Bongo Stevns 115,55
32  Peder Olsen Sille Fakse 112,60
33  Preben Kikkenborg Joy Vordingborg 108,30
34  Birgitte Christiansen Molly Fakse 101,10
35  Kirsten Petersen Speedy Køge 99,05
36  Conny Jensen Tiffi Haslev 97,05
37  Linda Kristensen Fanni Næstved 95,55
38  Anette Aaris-Larsen Frida Fakse 95,25
39  Annette Jensen Zitta Fakse 91,45
40  Pia Andersen Molly Haslev 86,15
41  Lotte Hornbæk Gaia Slagelse 61,95
42  Hanne Bergholdt Minka Vordingborg 61,70
43  Flemming Fries Lobo Odsherred 0,00

Ingen resultater fra klasse A

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening