Resultater fra
Køge C-B-A d. 08-10-2006

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Henrik Dejgaard Pingo Hvidovre 141,20
Bettina Kikkenborg Joy Vordingborg 138,70
Flemming Pedersen Fie Nykøbing Falster 135,95
Michael M. Jensen Elektro Jyderup 129,55
Jacob Overgaard Barresbo Slagelse 129,45
Annika Leskes Zeera Køge 129,35
Pia Nielsen Loui Fakse 128,00
Birthe Dejgaard Pyrus Hvidovre 124,95
Lisbeth Billesbølle Raya Holbæk 123,55
10  Poul Kaas Olfert Holbæk 120,20
11  Glenn Lundsberg Samsom Slagelse 117,95
12  Annika Søborg Kato Slagelse 115,00
13  Ella Juncker Duke Nivå 113,00
14  Per Agerskov Assika Odsherred 111,40
15  Bettina Kristensen Molly Skovbo 111,25
16  Lotte Johansen Molly Herfølge 106,50
17  Bent Jensen Lex Roskilde 106,25
18  Mai-britt Lindevang Isha Hvidovre 102,75
19  Anita Iversen Figo Herfølge 100,50
20  Pia Andersen Molly Haslev 98,20
21  Bente Eiberg Holly Nivå 97,00
22  Bente Jensen Balder Fakse 95,25
23  Annelise Christensen Blaki Herfølge 94,25
24  Charlotte Johansen Carlo Jyderup 93,25
25  Pia Henriksen Freja Næstved 93,15
26  Anne Larsen Alto Roskilde 84,50
27  Claus Kristensen Felix Køge 84,50
28  Gitte Holmgaard Jessie Næstved 79,40
29  Conny Jensen Tiffi Haslev 79,20
30  Henriette Troulsen Buddy Herfølge 79,00
31  Pia Pallesen Carla Nivå 77,00
32  Ina Handgaard Fenja Køge 74,75
33  Rita Olsen Teiger Nykøbing Falster 69,75
34  Peter Elmelund Laura Næstved 69,25
35  Jeanette Helsted Luna Køge 69,00
36  Sandie Bay Stacy Jyderup 58,00
37  Carsten Pedersen Samson Køge 51,00

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Anne Mette Larsen Dina Køge 180,80
Ernst Munk Johansen Tika Helsingør 176,00
Steen Iversen Mio Helsingør 172,80
Niels-Erik Lindquist Bossi Fakse 169,05
Bjarke Søgaard Arthur Fakse 164,30
Jeanette Vejlemand Zorba Helsingør 164,00
Johnny Sarka Mads Herfølge 152,00
Anette Rost Hansen Oden Frederikssund 147,80
Preben Kikkenborg Rico Vordingborg 146,80
10  Erik Petersen Plet Hvidovre 139,90
11  Britta Døj Frida Frederikssund 136,75
12  Erik Rasmussen Calle Næstved 133,40
13  Kirsten Petersen Speedy Køge 132,70
14  Jørgen Madsen Bongo Stevns 131,20
15  Birgitte Kristiansen Theis Nivå 130,45
16  Leif Jensen Sep Haslev 130,40
17  Anette Jensen Zitta Fakse 130,00
18  Tim Jensen Maggie Fakse 126,35
19  Pia Hansen Strauss Holbæk 125,95
20  Keld Andersen Max Stevns 125,20
21  Ann-Luise Nielsen Dina Køge 121,55
22  Kaj Madsen Coffie Stevns 120,95
23  Sisse Andersen Buzz Herfølge 119,70
24  Lena Nielsen Misla Stevns 118,20
25  Lillian Fischer Ælvis Nivå 116,00
26  Kirstine Madsen Bina Stevns 115,00
27  Tina Jensen Falco Slagelse 108,10
28  Dina Reiff Danny Frederikssund 99,90
29  Anette Hansen Kuna Stevns 83,70

Klasse A

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Hanne Rasmussen Cara Næstved 266,95
Lone Støttrup Brutus Hvidovre 251,95
Randi Kronow Tjalf Hvidovre 229,90
Karin Ernst Ajax Herfølge 223,40
Preben Olsen Zitta Fakse 218,65
Pia Schwartz Yuma Frederikssund 171,15
Helle Fries Figo Roskilde 167,10
Ebbe Pedersen Tilde Haslev 159,35
Bent Christensen Sika Nivå 128,10

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening