Resultater fra
Køge C - B - A d. 01-10-2011

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Morten Thomsen Bonus Vordingborg 147,70
Mai Rasmussen Carlos Slagelse 141,50
Morten Vahlers Buster Haslev 134,00
Karen L. Kristensen Frida Næstved 120,05
Thea Geelbak Atlas Hvidovre 116,20
lise Mølbak Kashmi Fakse 112,00
Maria Dale Freja Helsingør 109,85
Diana Hansen Isak Køge 107,40
Lars Norman Nielsen Zitta Roskilde 105,00
10  Ronnie Hansen Sascha Fakse 101,75
11  Inge Moth Larissa Hvidovre 99,20
12  Janie Clausen Ninka Fakse 98,65
13  Allan Høegh Johansen Happy Køge 96,95
14  Benjamin Skotte Charly Skælskør 95,00
15  Joy Hansen Jeton Haslev 90,70
16  Jon Knudsen Eddie Odsherred 87,50
17  Anne Schmidt Miki Kalundborg 87,20
18  Tale Svindseth Balder Skælskør 81,25
19  Cynthia Jensen Figo Hvidovre 78,70
20  Maria Winter Bell Jyderup 76,75
21  Finn Hyllegaard Marco Jyderup 67,00
22  Kai K. Andersen Molly Slagelse 65,05
23  Randi Christophersen Kami Fakse 63,00
24  Charlotte Petersen Liwa Jyderup 62,65
25  Christana Hessner Jacho Haslev 55,45
26  Jørgen Madsen Kvilte Nivå 51,60
27  Jonna Nielsen Frida Herfølge 48,25
28  Dorthe Pedersen Tanna Hørsholm Karlebo 47,80
29  Robert Hansen Rocky Herfølge 46,20
30  Chrstina Feldbæk Kjær Zille Roskilde 33,05
31  Otto Larsen Lui Vestlolland 27,00
32  Frank Bo Kjær Diva Roskilde 22,90
33  Randi Monberg Luna Roskilde 12,00

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Steen Rasmussen Hulgaards Aske Næstved 191,00
Jens V. Hansen Zæzar Køge 187,60
Benny Simonsen Kalle Stevns 171,65
Kaj Madsen Tammi Stevns 170,65
Lis Andersen Charlie Odsherred 167,85
Helle Rasmussen Nugga Holbæk 164,60
Bodil Theilade Tjalfe Roskilde 163,00
Lis Modell Nielsen Bailey Jyderup 161,20
Majken Fjeldsted Laika Herfølge 161,15
10  Kirsten Petersen Speedy Køge 160,90
11  Anette Møller Nico Skovbo 159,45
12  Lone Daugaard Truelsen Charlie Kalundborg 158,90
13  Poul Hansen Balou Roskilde 154,00
14  Mai-Lill Pedersen Tico Maribo 152,30
15  Britta Døj Mira Frederikssund 151,00
16  Ole Petersen Rosa Bøgestrøm 150,15
17  Mette Marie Andersen Carlson Herfølge 141,10
18  Linda Mogensen Balou Herfølge 136,60
19  Anette Aaris-Larsen Gismo Fakse 136,50
20  Henri Hansen Tess Vestlolland 130,85
21  Christian Hagelund Lulu Odsherred 129,00
22  Carsten Pedersen Sisu Haslev 123,80
23  Sarah Glud Nova Hvidovre 123,50
24  Jan Christensen Santo Køge 119,25
25  Susan H. Sørensen Basko Fakse 116,90
26  Ib Frimann Jensen Rico Fakse 114,65
27  Jesper Bønnelykke Elvis Jyderup 114,40
28  Kristian Specht Bella Køge 111,50
29  Erik Larsen Blackie Stevns 92,75
30  Lena Christophersen Sif Fakse 90,25
31  Stig Jensen Lucky Næstved 88,15

Klasse A

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Bjarne Jørgensen Elle Odsherred 207,35
Hanne Rasmussen Dessa Næstved 207,83
Janne Nielsen Freja Hvidovre 183,30
Mai-britt Lindevang Isha Hvidovre 181,50
Rene Irming Pedersen Ronja Fakse 174,40
Sanne Danielsson Lupus Stevns 168,05
Hanne Bergholdt Minka Vordingborg 157,20
Leif Jensen Sep Haslev 154,05
10  Henrik Tidemand Billy Hørsholm Karlebo 108,95

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening