Resultater fra
Herfølge C - B - A d. 29-04-2012

Klasse C

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Mette V. Lorentzen Zaga Holbæk 133,00
Anette Skovgaard Mille Jyderup 133,00
Camilla Kikkenborg Cassi Vordingborg 132,50
Jan Werner Kira Helsingør 131,50
Jette Jensen Percy Køge 130,00
Pia Ipsen Paw Køge 128,00
Bent Nielsen Samson Haslev 127,25
Helle Mulvad Ziva Holbæk 121,00
Per Andersen Pelle Næstved 116,75
10  Diana Hansen Isak Køge 108,75
11  Laura Jensen Zenta Helsingør 105,50
12  Bente Olsen Emma Stevns 104,75
13  Nanna Paludan Feld Mollie Roskilde 103,75
14  Randi Christophersen Kami Fakse 101,00
15  Kai K. Andersen Molly Slagelse 98,25
16  Anne Færch Luna Køge 98,00
17  Nadia Brandt Saddie Hørsholm Karlebo 97,75
18  Iben Bruselius Rex Køge 88,25
19  Mona Elmelund Tiny Næstved 88,00
20  Camilla Favrholdt Fay Køge 86,00
21  Trine Nielsen sisqo Herfølge 74,00
22  Charlotte Jørgensen Pippi Køge 69,70
23  Curt Clausen Abbi Køge 67,50
24  Lisbeth Pedersen Mille Stevns 66,50
25  Bo Hansen Bacia Herfølge 60,25
26  Christana Hessner Jacho Haslev 59,50

Klasse B

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Pia Schwartz Ziggy Frederikssund 197,00
Dorte Månsson Demsey Nivå 180,30
Maria Dale Freja Helsingør 173,00
Clas Wernersen Arto Helsingør 172,00
Stine Eilersen Felix Kalundborg 167,35
Christer Christensen Ludvig Frederikssund 157,75
Linda Mogensen Balou Herfølge 157,75
ulrik Knudsen Devil Herfølge 155,85
Michala Hoe Nova Helsingør 155,85
10  Claus Nielsen Olfert Helsingør 155,00
11  I. Machholdt-jensen Maddie Skovbo 151,60
12  Lene Nordstrøm Snowie Herfølge 150,65
13  Jakob Svendsen Barsa Helsingør 146,45
14  Outi Lindemann Polly Haslev 146,20
15  Jens Peter Jensen Ramses Hvidovre 146,15
16  Karina Andersen Ronja Roskilde 145,40
17  Jesper Bønnelykke Curie Jyderup 143,50
18  Henrik Kreipke Eigil Helsingør 140,00
19  Anette Møller Nico Skovbo 140,00
20  Mia Harreskou Boris Vordingborg 138,75
21  Birthe Carlson Berta Herfølge 138,20
22  Helle Ulla Nielsen Ronja Hvidovre 137,80
23  Camilla Johannessen Emma Herfølge 136,00
24  Sandra Gyrn Mollie Herfølge 135,70
25  Carsten Pedersen Sisu Haslev 134,80
26  Michael Malm Cody Helsingør 131,50
27  Annelise Christensen Blaki Herfølge 127,05
28  Vicky Vadstrøm Mischa Køge 126,30
29  Kate Sørensen Kiwa Helsingør 121,30
30  Merete Quvang Chili Helsingør 119,55
31  lise Mølbak Kashmi Fakse 117,90
32  Birthe Leth Hansen Kimon Køge 115,35
33  Anette Aaris-Larsen Gismo Fakse 106,90
34  Kristian Specht Bella Køge 100,90
35  Janni P. Lindegaard Lucky Køge 98,30
36  Susan H. Sørensen Basko Fakse 96,05
37  Charlotte Svendsen Tesse Kalundborg 95,00
38  Peter Elmelund Laura Næstved 86,50
39  Johnny Pedersen Shika Køge 67,50
40  Ib Frimann Jensen Rico Fakse 66,50
41  Jens Pedersen Adonis Stevns 44,00

Klasse A

Plac. Hundefører Hund Klub Point
Bente Ritter Tikki Herfølge 250,20
Ernst Munk Johansen Tika Helsingør 244,35
Stine Zachariassen Lotus Holbæk 237,80
Kathrine Gåsland Harley Nivå 228,10
Leif Jensen Sep Haslev 218,55
Lone Daugaard Truelsen Charlie Kalundborg 191,30
Ejner Jørgensen Tajco Hvidovre 190,65
Janne Nielsen Freja Hvidovre 184,75
Rene Irming Pedersen Ronja Fakse 183,40
10  Poul Kaas Balder Holbæk 181,40
11  Kaj Madsen Tammi Stevns 168,45
12  Henrik Tidemand Billy Hørsholm Karlebo 167,05
13  Annette Jensen Kiwi Fakse 166,80
14  Benny Simonsen Kalle Stevns 129,85

Ingen resultater fra klasse E

Forside

Pokaler

Lokal konk.

Kreds konk.

Resultater fra

Person

Nyere (DcH's)

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

DcH Haslev- din hundeforening